Yökuppi

Etusivu    Osakilpailut    Pistetilanne    Yöhärvelit    LIVE/Replay    Ohjeet/kausikortit    Yökuppi ry
Tulossa:
7.10.2020
Hollola, Kirnukallio
14.10.2020
Lahti, Tuohijärvi
21.10.2020
Heinola
28.10.2020
Hollola, Heinsuo
4.11.2020
Lahti, Tapanila

Viimeisin tapahtuma:
30.9.2020
Hämeenlinna, Tuulos

Yökuppi 2011 - 2.11.2011 Lahti, Tapanila

Lehdistötulokset

A-rata 14,1 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Penttinen Topi1.22.401000
2Suominen Miika1.23.21992
3Hämäläinen Sami1.23.26991
4Huhtinen Mikko1.24.10982
5Vainio Antti1.25.36965
6Leirimaa Tatu1.36.02838
7Anttolainen Aleksi1.36.32832
8Käyhkö Jarno1.37.00827
9Hirvonen Kimmo1.41.41770
10Lehtinen Niko1.42.49756
11Tervala Mika1.42.56755
12Kuusinen Petri1.43.00754
13Huostila Anssi1.45.29724
14Meriläinen Ari1.47.33699
15Vantaala Jouni1.53.54622
16Rantanen Marko2.00.20544
17Koskinen Juho2.04.55489
 Laine Lauri  
 Vironen Esa  

B-rata 8,7 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Niemi Vili48.221000
2Mänkärlä Janne54.03882
3Örn Antti59.52762
4Mäkinen Elisa59.53762
5Tuomala Tuukka59.59760
6Keskinen Sampo1.00.06757
7Niskanen Teemu1.02.47702
8Tervala Miska1.02.49701
9Lindroth Joona1.02.56699
10Solonen Joni1.03.15692
11Nieminen Markku1.05.17650
12Sundqvist Jari1.06.28626
13Palo Juha1.06.33624
14Palttala Pekka1.07.04613
15Laine Markku1.07.29605
16Lehtinen Jukka1.08.33583
17Kukkonen Saara1.09.04572
18Lohikainen Timo1.09.09570
19Koivuniemi Kirsi1.09.15568
20Kohonen Janne1.09.48557
21Lehtinen Teuvo1.10.28543
22Ekholm Henri1.12.53493
23Saarinen Heikki1.12.55492
24Hirvonen Jussi-Petri1.13.25482
25Kohonen Jani1.13.37478
26Toivonen Juuso1.14.40456
27Järvinen Tuomas1.15.25441
28Nieminen Tomi1.17.11404
29Meriläinen Esa1.17.53400
30Elovaara Kari1.19.30400
31Pitkänen Reijo1.20.49400
32Maaranen Timo1.20.53400
33Liukkala Pekka1.21.01400
34Kivelä Pentti1.21.03400
35Pyykkönen Tero1.21.11400
36Vepsäläinen Ville1.21.14400
37Kinkki Seppo1.21.49400
38Nurminen Hannu1.22.24400
39Kiiskinen Hannu1.23.18400
40Manerus Eero1.23.25400
41Elovaara Juho1.24.26400
42Lassila Marko1.24.31400
43Toivonen Jukka1.27.06400
44Iivonen Risto1.27.50400
45Lintumäki Aki1.35.26400
46Arvela Kirsi1.37.46400
47Sikiö Matti1.38.56400
48Mäkinen Matti1.40.30400
49Salo Tommi1.40.43400
50Suokas Kyösti1.41.47400
51Järvinen Timo1.44.41400
52Nikkari Paavo1.48.40400
 Vidqvist Jouni  
 Tuokko Jyrki  
 Kiljunen Juha  
 Liikkanen Olli  
 Huostila Tommi  

C-rata 3,6 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Kiljunen Eemeli27.081000
2Vanhalakka Katja28.23954
3Savolainen Jukka30.41869
4Sundqvist Sari33.44757
5Laatunen Teuvo33.59748
6Turunen Kauko34.05744
7Kouvonen Seppo35.22697
8Jaskari Paula36.55639
9Liikkanen Reima37.36614
10Kyrö Anni40.42500
11Elovaara Tuula40.52494
12Mäkinen Jari40.58490
13Irri Tapio47.52400
14Valonen Paavo49.16400
15Hyvärinen Ella49.32400
16Lohikainen Eveliina49.34400
17Hyvärinen Roosa49.37400
18Korhonen Hannu51.44400
19Ranta Esko55.44400
20Nuuttila Sami56.38400
21Palo Johanna56.41400
22Hosiaisluoma Ossi57.04400
22Vuorinen Heidi57.04400
24Repo Pekka1.01.01400
25Arvela Oskari1.04.53400
26Koivuniemi Lassi1.05.20400
27Nieminen Minna1.16.36400

Ratamestari Pisteet
Jokinen Heikki 999

© Yökuppi - >>