Yökuppi

Etusivu    Osakilpailut    Pistetilanne    Yöhärvelit    LIVE/Replay    Yögalleria    Ohjeet/kausikortit    Yökuppi ry
Tulossa:
16.10.2019
Orimattila, Sammalisto
23.10.2019
Lahti, Riihelä
30.10.2019
Lahti, Tapanila

Viimeisin tapahtuma:
9.10.2019
Heinola, Vierumäki

Yökuppi 2010 - 3.11.2010 Lahti, Tapanilan hiihtomaja

Lehdistötulokset

A-rata 12,9 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Bäckman Johan1.20.131000
2Penttinen Topi1.21.10988
3Ahvenainen Timo1.23.49955
4Reitti Mikko1.23.54954
5Hämäläinen Jani1.32.14850
6Örn Antti1.32.42844
7Anttolainen Aleksi1.33.53830
8Hirvonen Juha1.34.35821
9Saarela Ville1.34.38820
10Hirvonen Kimmo1.37.57779
11Meriläinen Ari1.44.24699
12Keinänen Jarkko1.44.25698
13Leppänen Kristian1.48.28648
14Silvonen Tomi1.50.11626
15Huusari Pauli1.53.50581
16Hirvonen Olli-Petteri2.10.45400
17Laine Markku2.25.03400
 Kauppi Ville  
 Kuusinen Petri  
 Lantela Jaani  
 Käyhkö Jarno  

B-rata 7,4 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Laasanen Teemu51.461000
2Lehtinen Niko58.17874
3Lahtinen Tuomo58.51863
4Virkki Vili1.00.56823
5Valonen Kari1.01.27813
6Huostila Anssi1.02.27794
7Andelin Sanna1.03.17778
8Mäkelä Atte1.04.59745
9Lindroth Joona1.05.01744
10Mäkinen Elisa1.05.14740
11Solonen Joni1.05.16739
12Dahlman Maarit1.10.02647
13Palo Juha1.10.06646
14Nyberg Henry1.12.15604
15Sulopuisto Jarmo1.13.25582
16Tervala Miska1.15.47536
17Laiho Hannu1.16.57514
18Orava Päivi1.17.33502
19Kohonen Jani1.18.00493
20Liukkala Pekka1.19.05472
21Arvela Kirsi1.19.19468
22Manerus Eero1.19.29465
23Koivunen Jukka1.22.13412
24Lohikainen Milla1.22.18410
25Iivonen Risto1.22.53400
26Kohonen Janne1.23.51400
27Palttala Pekka1.24.01400
28Koskela Markku1.24.11400
29Salo Tommi1.24.43400
30Lahtinen Jari1.29.05400
31Nikkari Paavo1.29.47400
32Nurminen Hannu1.31.32400
33Leppänen Martti1.32.09400
34Meriläinen Esa1.33.44400
35Lintumäki Aki1.35.01400
36Lehtinen Teuvo1.35.04400
37Elovaara Kari1.35.24400
38Lassila Marko1.37.46400
39Karttimo Antti1.38.39400
40Mäkinen Matti1.41.56400
41Mörsky Aarne1.46.10400
42Andelin Tarja1.49.59400
 Maasilta Tommi  
 Lohikainen Timo  
 Leirimaa Tatu  
 Kiljunen Juha  
 Tuomala Tuukka  
 Huostila Markku  
 Jokinen Esko  

C-rata 3,5 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Pelkonen Heikki36.221000
2Toivonen Juuso36.55985
3Palo Johanna38.23945
4Vuorio Olavi38.43935
5Elovaara Juho44.15783
6Gröhn Riku53.57516
7Lindroth Tuija55.02487
8Pullinen Ari1.20.10400
9Kuronen Sofiina1.29.12400
10Nuuttila Marja-Leena1.29.16400
 Ruponen Terhi  
 Kiljunen Eemeli  
 Pietinen Liisa-Marjatta  

Ratamestari Pisteet
Jokinen Heikki 999

© Yökuppi - >>