Yökuppi

Etusivu    Osakilpailut    Pistetilanne    Yöhärvelit    LIVE/Replay    Yögalleria    Ohjeet/kausikortit    Yökuppi ry
Tulossa:
16.10.2019
Orimattila, Sammalisto
23.10.2019
Lahti, Riihelä
30.10.2019
Lahti, Tapanila

Viimeisin tapahtuma:
9.10.2019
Heinola, Vierumäki

Yökuppi 2010 - 6.10.2010 Nastola, Huhmarmäki

Lehdistötulokset

A-rata 5,8 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Reitti Mikko43.301000
2Bäckman Johan44.38974
3Käyhkö Jarno47.05918
4Ahvenainen Timo47.23911
5Anttolainen Aleksi51.08825
6Koskinen Arttu51.19820
7Matikainen Juho51.29816
8Lehmusvuori Tomi52.35791
9Saarela Ville55.03734
10Hirvonen Juha55.35722
11Örn Antti57.13685
12Orava Esa58.57645
13Vidqvist Jouni1.00.46603
14Elo Mika1.02.54554
15Lepola Sanni1.05.28495
16Huostila Markku1.12.32400
 Ojala Tero  
 Poutiainen Harri  
 Hirvonen Kimmo  
 Laine Markku  

B-rata 3,1 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Lehtinen Niko28.291000
2Töyrylä Hannu34.13799
3Sorsa Juha-Antti34.33787
4Koivuniemi Kirsi34.52776
5Bäckman Kaj34.53775
6Leirimaa Tatu34.54775
7Orava Päivi36.19725
8Lindroth Joona36.30719
9Hirvonen Olli-Petteri36.36715
10Dahlman Maarit36.52706
11Järvinen Tuomas37.54669
12Pelkonen Heikki39.18620
13Elonen Olli-Pekka39.26616
14Elonen Arttu39.28614
15Palttala Pekka39.43606
16Mäkinen Elisa40.28579
17Tuokko Jyrki40.43571
18Lassila Marko41.27545
19Karttimo Antti41.36539
20Huostila Anssi41.42536
21Elonen Markku41.55528
22Rantala Valtteri42.07521
23Elovaara Kari42.21513
24Andelin Sanna42.22513
25Niemi Seppo43.01490
26Mäkinen Jouko43.43465
27Rauhamäki Anne44.08451
28Toivonen Jukka44.22442
29Kyyrönen Heikki45.24406
30Palo Juha48.31400
31Rekola Pekka48.55400
32Vuori Olli49.07400
33Järvinen Tuomo49.18400
34Vuori Vennu49.55400
35Lohikainen Milla49.59400
36Tuomala Tuukka50.04400
37Forsblom Lars50.08400
38Salo Tommi50.14400
39Juurinen Petri50.21400
40Lohikainen Timo50.24400
41Hirvonen Jussi-Petri50.40400
42Lehtonen Topi51.10400
43Joentausta Marko54.07400
44Lintumäki Aki54.42400
45Maaranen Timo56.16400
46Lehtonen Hannu57.57400
47Havo Ari59.28400
48Koskela Markku59.40400
49Syväterä Pekka1.02.17400
50Elonen Jaana1.06.24400
51Repo Pekka1.11.53400
 Malmberg Arto  
 Tertsunen Ari  

C-rata 1,4 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Toivonen Juuso16.521000
2Kauppinen Matti20.09805
3Elovaara Juho20.32783
4Kauppinen Jussi23.45592
5Liikkanen Reima24.31546
6Lindroth Tuija32.06400
7Ruponen Terhi1.13.19400
 Syväterä Hillevi  
 Liikkanen Olli  
 Huostila Tommi  

Ratamestari Pisteet
Korhonen Pentti 999

© Yökuppi - >>